TSU Bramberg
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 7 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Smaragdarena Bramberg 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 24:14 | 375 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 15:15 | 170 |
Overall balance | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1.46 | 39:29 | 273 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Thalgau (10.) | ? | 270 | 5:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (1.) | Kuchl (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Seekirchen (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Grödig (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Puch (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Golling (3.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:45 PM | A | (12.) | Henndorf (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (13.) | Siezenheim (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | SAK 1914 (10.) | ? | 372 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Adnet (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Straßwalchen (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | USK Anif (14.) | ? | 54 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 4:15 PM | H | (10.) | UFC Hallein (3.) | ? | 410 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bürmoos (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Thalgau (11.) | ? | 130 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kuchl (1.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
18 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (2.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eugendorf (5.) | ? | 550 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Grödig (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Puch (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Golling (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Henndorf (10.) | ? | 300 | 6:0 | |
24 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Siezenheim (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | SAK 1914 (11.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
26 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Adnet (16.) | 0:4 | |||
27 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Straßwalchen (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | USK Anif (14.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | UFC Hallein (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bürmoos (7.) | -:- |
Table section Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | UFC Hallein | 26 | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Grödig | 26 | 17 | 44 | |
5 | FC Puch | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Bramberg | 26 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | Bürmoos | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 26 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | Eugendorf | 26 | -2 | 34 |