U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 25 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SpM II | 0:1 | KSS (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(7.) Terek | 3:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Tom To | 0:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Kazantsev |
(13.) Zenit | 1:0 | FKK (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 4:1 | Ural (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 11, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 0:1 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
70' | ||||
(12.) Rubin | 0:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) NN II | 1:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 25 | 45 | 65 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 25 | 16 | 44 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 25 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | Terek II | 25 | 9 | 40 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | Ural II | 25 | -12 | 34 | |
9 | Rostov II | 25 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Spartak II | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 25 | -16 | 31 | |
12 | Zenit II | 25 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 25 | -3 | 26 | |
15 | Amkar II | 24 | -35 | 14 | |
16 | Kuban II | 24 | -56 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...