U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 26 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Amkar | 4:0 | Ural (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 17, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2014
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(11.) Tom To | 1:1 | KSS (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Kozlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 3:1 | Terek (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Maksim Nasedin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
54' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | FKK (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
80' | ||||
(13.) Rubin | 0:2 | SpM II (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) NN II | 1:1 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
27' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 26 | 47 | 68 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 26 | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 26 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 26 | 13 | 45 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | Terek II | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
8 | Spartak II | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Rostov II | 26 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | Ural II | 26 | -16 | 34 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 26 | -16 | 32 | |
12 | Zenit II | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 26 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 26 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Amkar II | 25 | -31 | 17 | |
16 | Kuban II | 25 | -56 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...