U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 27 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KSS | 3:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
760 · Kirill Silantjev |
(12.) Zenit | 0:1 | NN II (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(14.) FKK | 3:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 0:1 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(10.) Ural | 3:1 | Tom To (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
(6.) Terek | 2:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 0:2 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) SpM II | 0:2 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 27, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
77' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 27 | 46 | 68 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 27 | 24 | 51 | |
3 | Anzhi II | 27 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 27 | 14 | 46 | |
6 | Terek II | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 27 | 10 | 42 | |
8 | Spartak II | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Ural II | 27 | -14 | 37 | |
10 | Rostov II | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 27 | -18 | 32 | |
13 | Zenit II | 27 | -6 | 31 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 27 | -3 | 29 | |
15 | Amkar II | 26 | -34 | 17 | |
16 | Kuban II | 26 | -54 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...