U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Amkar | 0:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Thu
May 1, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
(10.) Rostov | 2:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Thu
May 1, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Faustov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) NN II | 3:1 | FKK (14.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Tom To | 1:1 | SpM II (8.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:1 | KSS (5.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(11.) Rubin | 3:1 | Ural (9.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Anzhi | 4:0 | Terek (6.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Eldar Baragunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 44 | 68 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 24 | 52 | |
3 | Anzhi II | 28 | 18 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 18 | 50 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 28 | 15 | 49 | |
6 | Volga NN II | 28 | 12 | 45 | |
7 | Terek II | 28 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Rostov II | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | Spartak II | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
10 | Ural II | 28 | -16 | 37 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 28 | -18 | 33 | |
13 | Zenit II | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | Amkar II | 27 | -34 | 18 | |
16 | Kuban II | 27 | -55 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...