U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 8 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Rostov (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) NN II | 0:2 | SpM II (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
54' | ||||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) Zenit | 2:4 | Terek (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) FKK | 3:1 | KSS (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Tom To | 0:2 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Nasedin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(15.) Amkar | 1:1 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(5.) Ural | 0:4 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | 18 | 22 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Ural II | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Terek II | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | Zenit II | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | Spartak II | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Rostov II | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Amkar II | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | Kuban II | 8 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...