U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 11 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ural | 2:3 | KSS (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(3.) Kuban | 1:0 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 2:0 | Rostov (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Mordov | 0:3 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(11.) Dynamo | 4:1 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
53' | ||||
87' | ||||
3:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Lokomo | 7:0 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
26' | ||||
27' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
39' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
(15.) Terek | 1:1 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(13.) Ufa | 0:0 | FKK (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | Zenit II | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Kuban II | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | -4 | 19 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 15 | 18 | |
6 | Rostov II | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 11 | 9 | 16 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Ufa II | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Ural II | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | Amkar II | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
15 | Terek II | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 11 | -26 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...