U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 15 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ufa | 0:0 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Avtukhovich |
(11.) Mordov | 1:2 | Anzhi (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Ural | 2:3 | Rostov (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
52' | ||||
54' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 0:1 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) Terek | 1:0 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Rubin | 1:0 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FKK | 1:3 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | 0 | 31 | |
2 | Zenit II | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | Kuban II | 15 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | Rostov II | 15 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
6 | Spartak II | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 14 | 24 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 15 | 15 | 23 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
11 | Mordovia II | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
12 | Terek II | 15 | -11 | 15 | |
13 | Ufa II | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Amkar II | 15 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 15 | -26 | 11 | |
16 | Ural II | 15 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...