Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone D 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
1.81 |
30:19 |
222 |
Away record |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
1.75 |
29:21 |
329 |
Overall balance |
32 |
18 |
3 |
11 |
1.78 |
59:40 |
276 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Victor SM |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sant'Angelo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fanfulla (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
340 |
1:3 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sangiuliano (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
6:2 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Lentigione (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ravenna (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.436 |
3:0 |
6 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Victor SM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Aglianese (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Carpi (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
3:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sammaurese (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
110 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mezzolara (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Forlì (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Progresso (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Imolese (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Certaldo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
175 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Borgo S.Donnino (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
225 |
0:2 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Prato (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sant'Angelo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:4 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Fanfulla (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sangiuliano (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Lentigione (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ravenna (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Victor SM (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Aglianese (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Carpi (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
550 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sammaurese (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Mezzolara (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Forlì (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
4:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Progresso (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Imolese (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Certaldo (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:6 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Borgo S.Donnino (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
2:2 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Prato (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Carpi |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
3:5 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Borgo S.Donnino |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:3 |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Imolese |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
2:0 |
Table section Serie D - Girone D 23/24