1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Enisey | 2:1 | FK Tam (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Tyu | 1:3 | SKA Kh (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Tosno (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.779 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Sokol | 1:1 | Sibir (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 2:0 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Volgar | 2:1 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Fakel | 1:2 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.800 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 1:4 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Balt. | 1:2 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | Luch (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
2 | Tosno | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Volgar | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Enisey | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Sibir | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Tyumen | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Mordovia | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | Tambov | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | Baltika | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Khimki | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Luch-Energia | 10 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...