FK Tyumen
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1.74 | 31:19 | 1.489 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 17:24 | 2.157 |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 1.39 | 48:43 | 1.823 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.000 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Baltika (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.750 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 714 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Volgar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tambov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:3 | |
11 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimki (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (16.) | Sibir (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.117 | 1:1 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Enisey (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Baltika (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
23 | Wed Mar 22, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 7:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:3 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.950 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.650 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Tambov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 6:00 AM | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sibir (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.900 | 1:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mordovia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.217 | 3:1 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 3:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.080 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 5:1 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Enisey (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.200 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:2 |
Table section 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Spartak 2 | 38 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 7 | 55 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 2 | 54 | |
9 | Tyumen | 38 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -2 | 53 | |
11 | Khimki | 38 | -7 | 49 | |
12 | Volgar | 38 | -10 | 45 |