1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Enisey | 0:0 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sibir | 0:1 | Tosno (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 0:0 | SKA Kh (19.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 1:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 2:1 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Khimki | 0:0 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Mordov (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SHNK | 1:2 | Zenit2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Balt. | 1:0 | FK Tyu (20.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.750 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Kuban | 1:1 | Luch (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.617 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Baltika | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Tambov | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Tosno | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Volgar | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Enisey | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Sibir | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Mordovia | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Tyumen | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...