1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FK Tam | 4:0 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKA Kh | 5:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Luch | 1:3 | FK Tyu (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sibir | 2:1 | NKN (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
758 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 0:1 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sparta | 1:0 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
368 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 5:2 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zenit2 | 1:1 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 4:3 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 24' | |||
30' | 2:3 | |||
58' | 3:3 | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Tosno | 24 | 24 | 49 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Enisey | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 3 | 37 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 24 | 8 | 36 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 5 | 35 | |
8 | Tyumen | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Khimki | 24 | -5 | 33 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Tambov | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
14 | Sibir | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | -7 | 27 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | -5 | 27 | |
17 | Volgar | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
18 | Mordovia | 24 | -12 | 22 | |
19 | Baltika | 24 | -13 | 17 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 24 | -17 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...