1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Zenit2 (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Tam | 3:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.010 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 3:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 1:3 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 0:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 1:2 | NKN (20.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Mordov | 1:2 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.771 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
33' | ||||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 3:1 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.217 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
55' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 1:0 | Balt. (19.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Fakel | 1:0 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 32 | 32 | 72 | |
2 | Tosno | 32 | 30 | 64 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 32 | 9 | 50 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 32 | 13 | 49 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | 4 | 49 | |
6 | Enisey | 32 | 4 | 48 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 32 | 5 | 46 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 4 | 45 | |
9 | Tyumen | 32 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Khimki | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
11 | Tambov | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 32 | -11 | 38 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | -5 | 36 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 32 | -7 | 35 | |
16 | Volgar | 32 | -13 | 34 | |
17 | Sibir | 32 | -13 | 33 | |
18 | Mordovia | 32 | -12 | 33 | |
19 | Baltika | 32 | -13 | 29 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 32 | -17 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...