1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 38 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) NKN | 0:2 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA Kh | 2:2 | FK Tam (6.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.007 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sokol | 0:3 | Zenit2 (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
28' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Mordov | 1:1 | Luch (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.991 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:1 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 3:1 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.096 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 1:3 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Fakel | 0:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 38 | 39 | 87 | |
2 | Tosno | 38 | 33 | 75 | |
3 | Enisey | 38 | 12 | 63 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 12 | 59 | |
5 | Tambov | 38 | 8 | 57 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 38 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 7 | 55 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 2 | 54 | |
9 | Tyumen | 38 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -2 | 53 | |
11 | Khimki | 38 | -7 | 49 | |
12 | Volgar | 38 | -10 | 45 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | -7 | 43 | |
14 | Baltika | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
16 | Sibir | 38 | -15 | 42 | |
17 | Mordovia | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 38 | -19 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | -11 | 38 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | -25 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...