2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1605
- Foreigners: 12 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Away Table 2. Division B 2024
This page contains the away rankings for the selected competition. It only takes into account the teams' away games.
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Rostov 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Legion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Stroitel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Kuban Holding | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | Angusht Nazran | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | P. Khasavyurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Alania-2 V. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Biolog | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vlad. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Dynamo 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FC Tver | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
6 | Saturn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
7 | Baltika-BFU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Rodina-M Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Irkutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Dinamo-Vologda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | DinSPb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Zenit Penza | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | FK Ryazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Orel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Dinamo Vlad. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | Kolomna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Rubin 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Uralets-TS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Ural 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
8 | Volna Kovernino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Pari NN 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | KS 2 Samara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Nosta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |