Boris Rotenberg
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Boris Rotenberg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 66 | - | - | 17 / - / - | 3.659' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 82' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 766' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 597' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 17' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.123' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.043' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 5' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/08 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (15.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (16.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/6/09 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:1 | 20' | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (13.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | A | (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 47' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:2 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | H | (6.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/11 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:4 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 34' | 62' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 73' | 76' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 34' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 6' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:0 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:2 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 55' | 65' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 48' | 66' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 40' | 74' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 34' | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (14.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:3 | RM | 37' | 53' | |||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (7.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | A | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:4 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 57' | 64' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (5.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (16.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sochi (11.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/20 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (3.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (8.) | Tambov (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | A | (8.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | H | (4.) | Sochi (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | A | (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Rostov (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (2.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (3.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | A | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | A | (2.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (3.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/21 | H | (4.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | H | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | Rostov (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | A | (6.) | Sochi (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/4/22 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 217, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 151, Suspended: 0, Injured: 61 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 89 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 14 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 6 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |