CS Sportul Snagov (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | 27:14 | 274 |
Away record | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1.63 | 29:23 | 939 |
Overall balance | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 1.84 | 56:37 | 607 |
Cupa României
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | Unirea Slobozia | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||
intermediate stage | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | CS U Craiova | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Petrolul (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | FC Farul 1920 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dacia U. Braila (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | Ripensia (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | ACS Poli (16.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Thu Sep 20, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | UTA Arad (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Pandurii (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Chindia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
16 | Mon Nov 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | U Cluj (4.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Aerostar (14.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
19 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | FC Arges (4.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Petrolul (4.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | Daco-Getica (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | FC Farul 1920 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ripensia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | ACS Poli (20.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Academica Clince (1.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:2 | |
29 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:4 | |
30 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Pandurii (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:2 | |
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
33 | Mon May 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chindia (2.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Energeticianul (16.) | ? | 250 | 3:3 | |
35 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSU Poli (10.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 2:0 | |
36 | Tue May 21, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | U Cluj (3.) | 4-4-2 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Aerostar (17.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | FC Arges (6.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 3:2 |