Elmir Nabiullin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Elmir Nabiullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 231 | 163 | 1.40 | 5 | 13 | - | 29 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 1 | - | 2.367' | 11.837' | ||||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 10 | 9 | 1.22 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 429' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 23 | 20 | 0.85 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1.380' | 1.380' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 29 | 16 | 1.75 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 697' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 27 | 20 | 1.25 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.240' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 29 | 11 | 2.27 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 844' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 9 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 20 | 14 | 1.50 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.241' | 1.241' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 28 | 24 | 1.33 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 2.110' | 2.110' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 21 | 16 | 1.19 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.289' | 1.289' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | 25 | 1.40 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.088' | 2.088' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 475' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Mar 9, 2014 | Anzhi (16.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 19' | 25' | 25' | |||||||||
29 | May 10, 2014 | KS Samara (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Terek Grozny (4.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Rostov (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 27, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2014 | Krasnodar (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 25' | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Amkar Perm (14.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
27 | May 8, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Loko Moskau (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 18, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2015 | Mordovia (9.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2015 | Terek Grozny (6.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2015 | Krasnodar (8.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2015 | Anzhi (16.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2015 | Rostov (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2016 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | KS Samara (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Orenburg (15.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 38' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Krasnodar (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | Terek Grozny (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Ufa (10.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2016 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2016 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 6' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 6, 2017 | Anzhi (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2017 | Ural (12.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2017 | KS Samara (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2017 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 14, 2017 | Rostov (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2017 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 19, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 25, 2017 | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2017 | Rostov (11.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2017 | Ufa (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2017 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2018 | Rostov (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 18, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2018 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2018 | Enisey (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2018 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | LB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2018 | Ufa (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2018 | Orenburg (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Anzhi (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2018 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2018 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2019 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 84' | 83' | 7' | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2019 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 13, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2019 | Krasnodar (4.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | LM | 25' | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2019 | Sochi (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2019 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 16, 2019 | Orenburg (16.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2019 | Ural (8.) | Sochi (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Sochi (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2019 | Sochi (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:3 | LM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2019 | Sochi (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 79' | 11' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Sochi (13.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2019 | Arsenal Tula (11.) | Sochi (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | Rostov (2.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | RM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2019 | Ufa (11.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2020 | Sochi (16.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2020 | Sochi (14.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2020 | Sochi (16.) | Orenburg (12.) | 5:1 | LB | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2020 | Sochi (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jun 19, 2020 | Sochi (10.) | Rostov (4.) | 10:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Jun 26, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Jul 1, 2020 | Sochi (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Jul 4, 2020 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Sochi (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Jul 8, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Jul 11, 2020 | Sochi (11.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Jul 16, 2020 | Tambov (14.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jul 22, 2020 | KS Samara (15.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2020 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 77' | 72' | 18' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2020 | Sochi (9.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2020 | Sochi (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2020 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2020 | Tambov (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Sochi (3.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2020 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | Sochi (4.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2020 | Sochi (5.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2020 | Sochi (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2020 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Sochi (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2020 | Sochi (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2020 | Sochi (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2020 | Ural (11.) | Sochi (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2020 | Sochi (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2020 | Sochi (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2020 | Sochi (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 27, 2021 | Sochi (3.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 6, 2021 | Rostov (7.) | Sochi (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2021 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Sochi (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 19, 2021 | Sochi (4.) | Tambov (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 11, 2021 | Sochi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2021 | Sochi (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2021 | Ufa (14.) | Sochi (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2021 | Krasnodar (10.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:3 | LB | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2021 | Sochi (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Khimki (8.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | Khimki (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2021 | Krasnodar (8.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2021 | Khimki (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2021 | Sochi (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Khimki (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2021 | Khimki (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | Ufa (12.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2021 | Khimki (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2021 | Khimki (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2021 | Khimki (14.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2021 | KS Samara (6.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2021 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2021 | Khimki (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2021 | Khimki (16.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2021 | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:1 | LM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 26, 2022 | Khimki (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2022 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 34' | 56' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2022 | Khimki (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2022 | Ural (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2022 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 9, 2022 | Khimki (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2022 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:1 | LW | 27' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | May 1, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 12' | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Rostov (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | Khimki (13.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 15, 2022 | Khimki (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2022 | Khimki (5.) | Pari NN (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2022 | Rostov (6.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2022 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2022 | Khimki (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2022 | Ural (15.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2022 | Pari NN (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2022 | Pari NN (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2022 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | Pari NN (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2022 | Pari NN (9.) | Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2022 | Pari NN (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2022 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | Pari NN (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2022 | Pari NN (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pari NN (12.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Pari NN (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 6' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2022 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Pari NN (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2022 | Pari NN (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 231, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 68, Suspended: 4, Injured: 4 |