Elmir Nabiullin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Elmir Nabiullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 163 | 5 | 13 | 28 / 2 / 1 | 11.837' | ||||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 429' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.380' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 697' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.240' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 844' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.241' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.110' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.289' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 2.088' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 475' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (9.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 19' | 25' | |||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 25' | 66' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/16 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (8.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 6' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||
18 | 3/6/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | A | (9.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 84' | 7' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 25' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (15.) | Ural (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 11' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/20 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (12.) | 5:1 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (10.) | Rostov (4.) | 10:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | A | (12.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 77' | 18' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (9.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (8.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/20 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | H | (4.) | Tambov (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (5.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/21 | A | (12.) | Sochi (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:1 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:0 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:1 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/22 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:1 | LW | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 12' | 12' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (13.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (5.) | Pari NN (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (7.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | A | (13.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 6' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/22 | H | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 231, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 68, Suspended: 4, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 108 | 1 | 9 |
Left Midfield | 62 | 4 | 4 |
Right Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
24 | Mar 31, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
5 | Sep 3, 2014 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | Aug 15, 2013 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Jan 5, 2013 | 6 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
13 | Aug 24, 2011 | 10 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
15 | Mar 18, 2011 | 9 | 1 |