Gia Grigalava
arsenaltula.ru
Detailed stats of Gia Grigalava
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | 2 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 2.194' | ||||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | 355' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 390' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 222' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 26' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 151' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Khimki | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Khimki | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/07 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/7/07 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | LB | 61' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | CB | 22' | 26' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | A | Taganrog | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Khimki | 3:2 AET | 89' | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/23/08 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/22/09 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/6/09 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | A | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (26.) | 0:4 | LB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | H | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (26.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | A | Spartak Moscow | 6:7 on pens | LB | 108' | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/12 | H | Terek Grozny | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/11/12 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (46.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | A | (32.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (42.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (66.) | Tambov (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (33.) | Sakhalin (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (33.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/28/18 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (21.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | H | (5.) | Ural (2.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (36.) | Fakel Voronezh (29.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | (36.) | Ural (12.) | 7:6 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/23/20 | A | (48.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 4:5 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/21/20 | A | (27.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 3:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/20/21 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (57.) | 1:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/8/21 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/22 | A | (60.) | Dinamo Bryansk (2.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
14 | Jun 3, 2011 | 34 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Jun 9, 2009 | 1 | - |