Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Union | 2:0 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Maria Ennsgraber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) UM | 4:2 | SVF (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Union | 1:0 | SU Bad (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) Union | 4:0 | WelsII (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SV Grü | 2:2 | UO (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Edin Kustura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) SV Bad | 1:3 | U St. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) ASK St | 2:1 | SV Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(4.) UD | 1:0 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Eidenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 13 | 33 | 30 | |
2 | Ostermiething | 13 | 19 | 27 | |
3 | Dietach | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Schallerbach | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Weißkirchen | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Micheldorf | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Bad Leonfelden | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 13 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Union Perg | 13 | -10 | 18 | |
10 | Mondsee | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | St. Valentin | 13 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | St. Martin/M. | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Friedburg | 13 | -11 | 14 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 13 | -12 | 12 | |
15 | SV Bad Ischl | 13 | -16 | 10 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 13 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...