Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) HSC | 3:5 | SCVM (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 31' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:5 | |||
77' | 2:5 | |||
81' | 3:5 | |||
(1.) SC V/W | 1:2 | SCC (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) SVA | 2:2 | ASV (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(8.) SVCN | 1:3 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) ATSV | 3:0 | VfL (7.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Lüders | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) RSC | 2:1 | Concor (13.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) HUFC | 0:2 | BSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(3.) FCVO | 3:0 | OSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 19 | 54 | 48 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 19 | 20 | 40 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 19 | 21 | 39 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | Hamm United | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | SC Condor | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | SV Altengamme | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | ASV Hamburg | 19 | -17 | 19 | |
13 | Ahrensburg | 19 | -18 | 18 | |
14 | Concordia II | 19 | -19 | 15 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 19 | -33 | 12 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 19 | -39 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...