Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) TuRa | 0:1 | FCS (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 3:4 | SVHR (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 23' | |||
34' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 36' | |||
56' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCT | 7:4 | DSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 60' | |||
5:3 | 71' | |||
5:4 | 75' | |||
88' | 6:4 | |||
90+1' | 7:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVR | 0:3 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NTSV | 1:2 | HEBC (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ETSV | 3:3 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCA | 2:6 | Paloma (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
2:5 | 79' | |||
2:6 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCU | 1:1 | Cordi (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sasel | 4:1 | B08 (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 30 | 58 | 72 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 30 | 53 | 68 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 30 | 26 | 56 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 30 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 24 | 52 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 30 | 13 | 46 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 30 | 2 | 45 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 30 | 23 | 42 | |
9 | SV Halstenbek | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 30 | 4 | 41 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 30 | -5 | 41 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | -3 | 39 | |
13 | Concordia | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 30 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 30 | -32 | 25 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 30 | -36 | 25 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 30 | -50 | 21 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 30 | -78 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...