MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Myjava | 1:0 | Zilina (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
555 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 0:3 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(2.) Puchov | 2:0 | Lipt. (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(11.) Slavoj | 1:0 | FK SNV (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
90+6' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FC Pet | 2:1 | FK Hum (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
472 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) STK 19 | 1:4 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
742 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
77' | 1:4 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) Slovan | 0:3 | POH (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
75 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
(5.) MSK Po | 1:1 | Presov (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 10 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Puchov | 10 | 21 | 25 | |
3 | Spartak Myjava | 10 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Tatran Presov | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Povazska Byst. | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
6 | FC Petrzalka | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Slovan U21 | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 10 | -8 | 13 | |
11 | Humenne | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Pohronie | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 10 | -16 | 9 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 10 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Dyn. Malzenice | 10 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 10 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...