Oleg Shatov
rubin-kazan.ru
Detailed stats of Oleg Shatov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 245 | 218 | 1.94 | 29 | 39 | 1 | 63 | 81 | 23 | - | 1 | 1 | 478' | 13.861' | ||||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 109' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 11 | 11 | 1.27 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 816' | 816' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 202' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 22 | 21 | 1.71 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1.481' | 1.481' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 18 | 12 | 2.67 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 292' | 584' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 22 | 19 | 2.16 | 3 | 1 | - | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 340' | 1.020' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 455' | 455' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 15 | 13 | 1.77 | - | 5 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 617' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 22 | 18 | 1.94 | 2 | 7 | - | 5 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 584' | 1.167' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 29 | 27 | 2.04 | 8 | 9 | - | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | - | - | 273' | 2.186' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 29 | 28 | 2.25 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | 523' | 2.093' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 22 | 22 | 2.14 | 4 | 1 | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 301' | 1.204' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 4 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 108' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 25 | 24 | 1.79 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 490' | 1.469' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 12 | 8 | 1.75 | - | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 350' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Mar 5, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Mar 12, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Mar 18, 2012 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 30' | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
36 | Mar 25, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 1, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 7, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
39 | Apr 15, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | Apr 22, 2012 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||
42 | May 2, 2012 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
43 | May 6, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
44 | May 13, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2012 | Anzhi (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2012 | Rostov (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 30' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2012 | KS Samara (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 5:2 | LM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2012 | Alania (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2012 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2012 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 41' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2013 | Mordovia (16.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2013 | Anzhi (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2013 | Krasnodar (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 35' | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2013 | Volga NN (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2013 | Terek Grozny (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2013 | Anzhi (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 19, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2013 | KS Samara (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2013 | Anzhi (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2013 | Rostov (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | AM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2013 | KS Samara (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2013 | Ural (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2013 | Terek Grozny (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 24, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 29, 2014 | Amkar Perm (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 24' | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 19, 2014 | Anzhi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2014 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Rostov (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2014 | Krasnodar (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 7, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2015 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2015 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | 77' | 13' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 40' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2015 | Ural (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 3 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 15, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | RM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | LM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 55' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2015 | Terek Grozny (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 5, 2016 | Krasnodar (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | KS Samara (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | Amkar Perm (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2016 | Rostov (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | RM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | May 7, 2016 | Anzhi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Mordovia (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 42' | 48' | |||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Anzhi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2016 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2016 | Terek Grozny (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2016 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | surgery | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | surgery | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2016 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | surgery | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 12, 2017 | Amkar Perm (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 44' | 46' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2017 | Orenburg (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2017 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 70' | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2017 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2017 | Tosno (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | LM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2017 | Ural (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | LM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2017 | Amkar Perm (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 27, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2017 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2017 | Anzhi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | AM | 2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
18 | Nov 27, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 11, 2017 | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 55' | 86' | 31' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2018 | Krasnodar (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2018 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2018 | Krasnodar (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2018 | Krasnodar (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2018 | Krasnodar (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 16' | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2018 | Krasnodar (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2018 | Krasnodar (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2018 | Enisey (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2018 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2018 | Ufa (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2018 | Orenburg (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | RW | 2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Anzhi (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2018 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 42' | 48' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2018 | KS Samara (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | SS | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2019 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | RW | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2019 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2019 | Sochi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Orenburg (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 10, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 17, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | Ufa (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2019 | Ural (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 14' | 76' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 6:1 | RW | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2019 | KS Samara (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 29, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (10.) | 7:1 | muscular problems | ||||||||||||
23 | Jun 20, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 26, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | Jul 1, 2020 | Tambov (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Jul 5, 2020 | Krasnodar (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Jul 8, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Jul 11, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
29 | Jul 15, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:1 | LW | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
30 | Jul 22, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2020 | Sochi (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 75' | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Ufa (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:2 | RM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2020 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2020 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Krasnodar (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | Food poisoning | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2020 | Khimki (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2020 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 13, 2020 | Tambov (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | Hip problems | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 28, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 19, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2021 | Rostov (9.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2021 | Ural (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 39' | 39' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Khimki (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | Leg injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2021 | Krasnodar (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:0 | Leg injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Ural (16.) | 4:0 | Leg injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | Leg injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 2:0 | Leg injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2021 | Rostov (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 26, 2022 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2022 | Krasnodar (5.) | Ural (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2022 | Ural (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2022 | Ural (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 3, 2022 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ural (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 10, 2022 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 39' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2022 | Ural (14.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
27 | Apr 30, 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2022 | Ural (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2022 | Ural (12.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2022 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ural (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2022 | Orenburg (7.) | Ural (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2022 | Ural (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 65' | 81' | 16' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2022 | Ural (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2022 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2022 | Ural (15.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:1 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2022 | Ural (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Ural (16.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2022 | Ural (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:0 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2022 | Ural (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2022 | Loko Moscow (12.) | Ural (15.) | 2:4 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2022 | Ural (13.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2022 | Rostov (4.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2022 | Ural (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2022 | Sochi (9.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Achilles tendon problems | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2022 | Ural (11.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2022 | Ural (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Ural (10.) | 2:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2023 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2023 | Ural (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2023 | Ural (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2023 | Krasnodar (6.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2023 | Pari NN (14.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2023 | Ural (11.) | Orenburg (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Ural (11.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2023 | Khimki (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2023 | Ural (11.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Ural (7.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Ural (7.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 245, Starting eleven: 155, Substituted in: 63, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 1, Injured: 58 |