Premier Liga
Russia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Zenit St. Petersburg
Record-holding champions:
Spartak Moscow 10 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
29. Pos. 18.632 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 172 Players 40.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.01m
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/193:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ural | 3:2 | Ufa (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Sochi (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 2:1 | Orenburg (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/193:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KS Samara | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Tambov (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Krasnodar (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ufa | 2:3 | Krasnodar (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 2:3 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 2:2 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/191:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ural | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Tambov (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | Ural (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ufa | 2:1 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tambov | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krasnodar | 3:0 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Tula | 2:3 | Rostov (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Loko Moscow (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ural | 2:2 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:2 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Krasnodar (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/193:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tambov | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sochi | 0:0 | Ufa (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 | Orenburg (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg | 2:2 | Tambov (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Krasnodar | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Ufa (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 4:0 | Ural (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Sochi (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:3 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rostov | 1:0 | KS Samara (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Sochi (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ural | 1:3 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
(14.) Tambov | 0:2 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ufa | 2:0 | Rostov (5.) | ||||
(13.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:2 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tambov | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ufa | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/193:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rostov | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Orenburg (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ural | 3:1 | Sochi (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ufa | 1:2 | Orenburg (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 0:3 | Sochi (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Tambov (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ural | 2:4 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/193:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Ural (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sochi | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tambov | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 4:2 | KS Samara (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/194:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ufa | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | KS Samara (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 5:0 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
(15.) Tambov | 2:1 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg | 2:3 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:3 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Ural (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Krasnodar (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/191:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Tambov (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 3:0 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ural | 0:3 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Ufa (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Orenburg (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/196:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sochi | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1910:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ufa | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orenburg | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | Tambov (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sochi | 0:2 | KS Samara (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ural | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 1:3 | Rostov (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | Loko Moscow (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tambov | 1:2 | Ural (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 6:1 | Rostov (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Orenburg | 0:1 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ufa | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Sochi (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Krasnodar (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Ural (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tambov | 3:0 | Ufa (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rostov | 2:0 | Sochi (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow | 0:3 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | Orenburg (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ufa | 1:1 | Loko Moscow (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 1:2 | Tambov (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/193:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krasnodar | 2:2 | Rostov (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ural | 1:2 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:0 | Ural (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 1:2 | Tambov (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Orenburg | 0:0 | Ufa (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 2:3 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Krasnodar (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/195:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tambov | 2:3 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/199:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Orenburg | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Rostov (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/199:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ufa | 1:1 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ural | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | Krasnodar (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | KS Samara (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Ufa (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov | 0:0 | Ural (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/2/195:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 0:0 | Tambov (15.) | ||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/11/205:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 5:1 | Orenburg (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/195:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 4:0 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tambov | 3:0 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:1 | Ufa (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara | 2:3 | Ural (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak Moscow | 1:4 | Rostov (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/204:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Ural (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:2 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
(12.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tambov | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Ufa (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 1:2 | Arsenal Tula (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orenburg | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | Tambov (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sochi | 2:0 | Ural (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 3:2 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Ufa (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/205:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:3 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg | 1:3 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 7:1 | Ural (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sochi | 2:0 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 1:3 | Loko Moscow (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/16/205:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tambov | 3:0 | KS Samara (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KS Samara | 2:4 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sochi | 10:1 | Rostov (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/20/201:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arsenal Tula | 2:3 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 0:4 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ufa | 2:1 | Tambov (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Orenburg (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/207:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 0:2 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/26/205:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Sochi (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | KS Samara (16.) | ||||
Sat 6/27/201:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg | 0:3 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 2:1 | Arsenal Tula (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/203:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 2:1 | Tambov (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/30/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | KS Samara (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ||||
Wed 7/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ufa | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | ||||
(16.) Orenburg | 0:3 | Ural (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tambov | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 1:3 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sochi | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
(4.) Rostov | 1:1 | Krasnodar (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/4/203:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Rostov (4.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 2:3 | Tambov (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 0:0 | Sochi (11.) | ||||
(14.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:4 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/203:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ufa | 1:1 | Ural (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Orenburg (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 2:4 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/7/205:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tambov | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 2:4 | KS Samara (15.) | ||||
Wed 7/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg | 0:4 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
(5.) Rostov | 1:2 | Ufa (6.) | ||||
Thu 7/9/204:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ural | 2:1 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Krasnodar (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Tambov (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sochi | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/203:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Ufa (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg | 0:0 | Rostov (5.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | KS Samara (15.) | ||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 3:0 | Ural (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 1:3 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
(15.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Orenburg (16.) | ||||
Thu 7/16/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Rostov (5.) | ||||
(8.) Ufa | 0:1 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tambov | 3:0 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/22/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 4:0 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Tambov (14.) | ||||
(6.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Orenburg (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
(15.) KS Samara | 3:0 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ufa | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | ||||
(11.) Ural | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (2.) |