Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 8:3 | 4.526 |
Away record | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 1.50 | 6:5 | 1.247 |
Overall balance | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1.78 | 14:8 | 3.069 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.450 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.050 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 4-4-2 | 4.350 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 680 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.100 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.980 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.212 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.750 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.046 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
11 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Slonim | 4-4-2 double 6 | 403 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 5:45 PM | A | Neman Grodno | 4-2-3-1 | 1.130 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | Slavia | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Vitebsk | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Gomel | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | Isloch | 10 | 3 | 13 |