Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SV Grü | 4:1 | SV Bad (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Erhard Fuchs-Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
33' | ||||
69' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) UM | 3:1 | ASK St (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) U St. | 4:0 | WelsII (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ahmed Causevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Union | 2:0 | Union (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) UO | 4:2 | Union (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
444 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 1:4 | UD (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
83' | ||||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) SVF | 3:1 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dieter Muckenhammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) SU Bad | 2:0 | Oedt (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostermiething | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Edelweiß | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Dietach | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Bad Leonfelden | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Schallerbach | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | ASKÖ Oedt | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
7 | Mondsee | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | Micheldorf | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Weißkirchen | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Friedburg | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | St. Martin/M. | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
12 | Union Perg | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | St. Valentin | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 5 | -11 | 3 | |
15 | SPG Wels II | 5 | -10 | 1 | |
16 | SV Bad Ischl | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...