Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Veles | 3:1 | Dolgop (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
44' | ||||
82' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Zenit2 | 3:0 | Znamya (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) Zv.SPb | 1:4 | Murom (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
61' | ||||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(13.) Kolomn | 3:2 | Lening (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) Pskov | 2:3 | T.Vlad (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) Rodina | 2:2 | Olimp (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(10.) Luki-E | 1:2 | Kazank (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Veles Moscow | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Olimp Khimki | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Leningradets | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Murom | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Rodina Moscow | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Kolomna | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 13 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...