Pskov-747 (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportkompleks 747 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.38 | 9:9 | 525 |
Away record | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 6:17 | 525 |
Overall balance | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.31 | 15:26 | 525 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 | 700 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Olimp Khimki (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 0:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 900 | 2:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Leningradets (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 270 | 3:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Thu Aug 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 600 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Murom (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2.080 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 2:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Veles Moscow (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 6:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Leningradets (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 |