Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dolgop | 2:0 | Znamya (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Luki-E | 4:2 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Zv.SPb | 0:1 | Olimp (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Rudenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(1.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | Rodina (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
454 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Murom | 3:0 | Pskov (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.080 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Veles | 1:1 | Lening (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(5.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Kazank (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
890 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Pskov-747 | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Olimp Khimki | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Murom | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Leningradets | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Energia V. Luki | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Kolomna | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 9 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...