Zvezda St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nova Arena 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0.38 | 5:15 | 313 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | - | 8 | 0.33 | 4:20 | 378 |
Overall balance | 17 | 2 | - | 15 | 0.35 | 9:35 | 347 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasniy-SGAFKST | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 5:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 5:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 0:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kolomna (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Olimp Khimki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Leningradets (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Murom (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 5-3-2 | 351 | 2:0 |