Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Olimp | 1:2 | Znamya (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(12.) Rodina | 0:2 | Murom (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(13.) Kolomn | 1:0 | Dolgop (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(1.) Lening | 0:0 | Kazank (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Matveev |
(6.) Luki-E | 1:1 | T.Vlad (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) Pskov | 2:1 | Zv.SPb (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(4.) Zenit2 | 3:3 | Veles (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Znamya Truda | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Murom | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Energia V. Luki | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Kolomna | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Olimp Khimki | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
13 | Rodina Moscow | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...