U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Ural | 2:4 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Thu
Nov 6, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(11.) Torped | 1:0 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 7, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(7.) Amkar | 1:0 | Mordov (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 7, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 3:2 | Terek (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 7, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) SpM II | 2:0 | ARS (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 1:2 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) FKK | 3:3 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Sergey Zelenev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
82' | ||||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(14.) Ufa | 1:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2014
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 13 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 15 | 25 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | Mordovia II | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Amkar II | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Rostov II | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Torpedo II | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula II | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Zenit II | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Kuban II | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | Krasnodar II | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | Ufa II | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | Ural II | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Terek II | 13 | -26 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...