U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 28 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Mordov | 1:2 | Rostov (11.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) ARS | 5:0 | Terek (16.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Amkar | 1:1 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 0:3 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(15.) Ufa | 3:2 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
59' | ||||
60' | 2:2 | |||
77' | ||||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) FKK | 1:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Faustov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
(2.) SpM II | 2:1 | CSKA (8.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Ural | 1:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ranel Ziyakov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 36 | 61 | |
2 | Spartak II | 28 | 20 | 56 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | 16 | 47 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 28 | 14 | 47 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 16 | 46 | |
6 | Kuban II | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Mordovia II | 28 | -1 | 42 | |
8 | Amkar II | 28 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | Zenit II | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 17 | 40 | |
11 | Rostov II | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 28 | -13 | 34 | |
13 | Ural II | 28 | -19 | 30 | |
14 | Torpedo II | 28 | -30 | 26 | |
15 | Ufa II | 28 | -22 | 21 | |
16 | Terek II | 28 | -42 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...