Record Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1.92 |
22:10 |
415 |
Away record |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1.92 |
20:14 |
273 |
Overall balance |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
1.92 |
42:24 |
344 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Mon Jan 15, 2024 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Fri Jan 19, 2024 |
9:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
A |
|
|
CA Libertad |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
Third Round |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Plaza Colonia |
4-5-1 flat |
|
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Miramar (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rentistas (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
3:3 |
3 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Bella Vista (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
I.A. Potencia (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Cerrito (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Club Oriental (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Jun 18, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
CA Atenas (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
9 |
Fri Jun 30, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Juventud (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:0 |
10 |
Sat Jul 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sud América (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Albion FC (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tacuarembó (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Progreso (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:2 |
14 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Miramar (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rentistas (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bella Vista (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
I.A. Potencia (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Cerrito (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:6 |
19 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Club Oriental (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
20 |
Mon Nov 6, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Rampla Jrs (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:1 |
21 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
CA Atenas (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:2 |
22 |
Tue Nov 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Juventud (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sud América (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
24 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Albion FC (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
25 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Tacuarembó (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Progreso (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
2.000 |
1:3 |
Table section Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular 2023