Yuriy Zhirkov
www.fc-zenit.ru
Detailed stats of Yuriy Zhirkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 127 | 5 | 16 | 15 / - / - | 8.090' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 704' | ||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | ||
20/21 | Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 167' | ||
20/21 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 9' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 217' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.166' | ||
19/20 | Champions League | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 73' | ||
19/20 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.073' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 965' | ||
17/18 | Europa League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 216' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 55' | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 251' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.687' | ||
16/17 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 436' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 616' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | ||
15/16 | Champions League | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 99' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 2/16/16 | A | Benfica | 1:0 | LM | 9' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/9/16 | H | Benfica | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/17/19 | A | Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | LM | 64' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/2/19 | H | Benfica | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/23/19 | A | RB Leipzig | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/5/19 | H | RB Leipzig | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/27/19 | H | Olympique Lyon | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
Group G | 12/10/19 | A | Benfica | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/20/20 | H | Club Brugge | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/28/20 | A | Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | LM | 16' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/4/20 | H | Lazio | 1:1 | LM | 78' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/24/20 | A | Lazio | 3:1 | LB | 73' | |||||||||||
Group F | 12/2/20 | A | Club Brugge | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/8/20 | H | Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/15/16 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 3:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/29/16 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/20/16 | A | Dundalk FC | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/3/16 | H | Dundalk FC | 2:1 | LB | 1' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/24/16 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | LB | 75' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/8/16 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/17 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 9/14/17 | A | Vardar | 0:5 | LB | 8' | |||||||||||
group L | 9/28/17 | H | Real Sociedad | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/19/17 | H | Rosenborg | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/2/17 | A | Rosenborg | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/23/17 | H | Vardar | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
group L | 12/7/17 | A | Real Sociedad | 1:3 | LB | 28' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/18 | A | Celtic | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/18 | H | Celtic | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/8/18 | A | RB Leipzig | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/15/18 | H | RB Leipzig | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/20/18 | A | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/18 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/25/18 | H | G. Bordeaux | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/8/18 | A | G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/29/18 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/13/18 | A | Slavia Prague | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/12/19 | A | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/19 | H | Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/19 | H | Villarreal | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/19 | A | Villarreal | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | A | Bnei Yehuda | 0:2 | LM | 71' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/16/17 | A | FC Utrecht | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | H | FC Utrecht | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 4:0 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 8:1 AET | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | H | Molde FK | 3:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | A | Molde FK | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 76' | 27' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:5 | LB | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | minor knock | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | minor knock | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (9.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 1 | 56' | 67' | ||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 4:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (9.) | 1:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 5:3 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 4:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:2 | LB | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 51' | 83' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (3.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 2' | 86' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 54' | 85' | ||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | H | (1.) | Ural (10.) | 7:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | A | (1.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:4 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (1.) | Sochi (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/20 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 0:2 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (1.) | Tambov (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (1.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 6:0 | LB | 37' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/21 | H | (1.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | A | (1.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (1.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:5 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 131, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 19, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (23.) | 1:0 AET | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | A | (20.) | Tambov (54.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | A | (27.) | Anzhi (11.) | 4:0 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (56.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 3:2 AET | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (18.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:4 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | A | (26.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:1 | Achilles heel problems | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (35.) | Enisey (48.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 57' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:2 AET | LM | 1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/19/20 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/25/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/20/21 | H | (57.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/23/16 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/6/19 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 8/7/20 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 85' | 9' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
18 | Feb 9, 2005 | 105 | 2 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
18 | Mar 31, 2004 | 9 | 2 |