Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Blankeneser Chaussee 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0.64 | 13:31 | 51 |
Away record | 11 | 1 | - | 10 | 0.27 | 9:51 | 39 |
Overall balance | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0.45 | 22:82 | 45 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Tonndorf-Lohe | ? | 1:2 | |||
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | UH-Adler | ? | 65 | 3:1 AET |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | 3-1-4-2 | 70 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Barmbek-U. II (10.) | ? | 103 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Int. Eidelstedt (14.) | ? | 120 | 3:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Harburger TB (15.) | ? | 51 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | ? | 60 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | 50 | 5:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (6.) | 4-4-2 | 85 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (12.) | 4-5-1 | 65 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | 4-4-2 | 4:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (11.) | Niendorf II (10.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | ? | 70 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 5:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 25, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Hansa 11 (11.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:15 PM | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. II (10.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Int. Eidelstedt (12.) | 4-5-1 | 75 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 4-5-1 | 45 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 4-5-1 | 65 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | 75 | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Mar 6, 2020 | 8:15 PM | A | (16.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | ? | 55 | 12:0 |