Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TuRa | 5:1 | Inter (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Steinhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) SC Han | 2:0 | VfL Pi (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) BU 2 | 8:0 | BW96 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
81' | 8:0 | |||
(2.) HEBC | 2:1 | HTB (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) NTSV 2 | 0:2 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(9.) SCN | 1:1 | ETV (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kelvin Laurenz Gantert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(3.) SVHR | 3:2 | SSG Ni (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
(8.) SCS | 1:6 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 12' | |||
0:4 | 29' | |||
0:5 | 32' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
68' | 1:6 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 17 | 36 | 44 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 34 | 43 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 17 | 35 | 41 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 31 | 35 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 17 | 16 | 27 | |
7 | SC Hansa 11 | 17 | -10 | 23 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 17 | -11 | 19 | |
11 | Harburger TB | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
12 | Int. Eidelstedt | 17 | -17 | 17 | |
13 | Niendorf II | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 17 | -28 | 15 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 17 | -40 | 10 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 16 | -41 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...