SC Sternschanze
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 29.0
- Foreigners: 4 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Sternschanze 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.18 | 19:25 | 55 |
Away record | 11 | 4 | - | 7 | 1.09 | 23:29 | 46 |
Overall balance | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1.14 | 42:54 | 51 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Türkiye | ? | 3:2 | |||
Second Round | Tue Jul 30, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Juventude | ? | 0:1 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 6, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | Mesopotamien | ? | 0:3 | |||
Fourth Round | Thu Oct 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Hamwarde | ? | 7:4 on pens |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | ? | 57 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SSV Rantzau (2.) | ? | 59 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (12.) | Niendorf II (8.) | ? | 50 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 12:15 PM | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. II (9.) | ? | 48 | 2:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | ? | 110 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 4-4-2 | 78 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Hansa 11 (6.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | ? | 70 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Int. Eidelstedt (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 4:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Harburger TB (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (13.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 3-4-3 | 6:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 110 | 1:6 | |
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Niendorf II (13.) | 3-5-2 | 90 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. II (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | ? | 49 | 3:4 | |
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 5-3-2 | 41 | 0:2 |