Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) HTB | 3:1 | SCS (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) TuRa | 2:0 | SC Han (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) ETV | 6:0 | Eintra (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) BU 2 | 0:2 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(14.) SSG Ni | 0:2 | SSV Ra (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(15.) Inter | 3:2 | SCN (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) BW96 | 2:3 | SVHR (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(16.) VfL Pi | postponed | NTSV 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 8, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Saber Ghazouani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 13 | 33 | 37 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 13 | 26 | 34 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 13 | 21 | 29 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 13 | 24 | 27 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 13 | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | Harburger TB | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Barmbek-U. II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | SC Hansa 11 | 13 | -19 | 14 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Int. Eidelstedt | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | BW Schenefeld | 13 | -20 | 10 | |
15 | Nikola Tesla | 13 | -25 | 9 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 13 | -34 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...