SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jacob-Thode-Platz 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 32:7 | 46 |
Away record | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2.08 | 25:15 | 48 |
Overall balance | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2.27 | 57:22 | 47 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | Rissener SV | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Jul 30, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Pinneberg | ? | 1:3 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 2, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Egenbüttel | ? | 1:2 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | SV Hamwarde | ? | 250 | 1:2 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 50 | 2:4 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 5:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (2.) | ? | 50 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Eimsbütteler TV (9.) | ? | 58 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | ? | 55 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (3.) | ? | 88 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (5.) | Niendorf II (9.) | 3-4-3 | 54 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 3-5-2 | 78 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Nienstedten (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 12:15 PM | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. II (12.) | ? | 99 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Hansa 11 (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 8:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Int. Eidelstedt (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 7:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1:5 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 80 | 3:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 22, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (3.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | ? | 85 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 100 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | 5-3-2 | 120 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorf II (12.) | 4-4-2 | 57 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 5-3-2 | 41 | 0:2 |