MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 0:0 | MSK Po (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Tomas Batiz |
(8.) Zilina | 6:2 | Puchov (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
142 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
49' | ||||
51' | 3:2 | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
70' | 5:2 | |||
79' | ||||
81' | 6:2 | |||
(1.) KFC | 2:0 | Slavoj (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Myjava (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
(14.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Lipt. (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
415 · Ivan Kruzliak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(2.) Presov | 1:1 | FC Pet (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
610 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) FK SNV | 2:3 | FK Hum (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
(7.) Slovan | 0:3 | STK 19 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
85 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 13 | 22 | 37 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Puchov | 13 | 15 | 25 | |
4 | FC Petrzalka | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Spartak Myjava | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
6 | Povazska Byst. | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Humenne | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Slovan U21 | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 13 | -9 | 16 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 13 | -12 | 15 | |
12 | Lipt. Mikulas | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Pohronie | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | Dyn. Malzenice | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 13 | -14 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...