Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TuRa | 1:2 | ETV (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
86' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(9.) SC Han | 2:2 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
48 · Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) BU 2 | 2:1 | HTB (8.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) HEBC | 2:1 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
90 · Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
(13.) Inter | 1:3 | VfL Pi (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
70' | ||||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
79' | ||||
(3.) SVHR | 1:0 | NTSV 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) BW96 | 0:3 | SSG Ni (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Kelvin Laurenz Gantert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(10.) SCN | 3:4 | SCS (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 21 | 48 | 55 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 21 | 52 | 50 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 21 | 33 | 47 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 21 | 34 | 44 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 21 | 24 | 38 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 21 | 17 | 34 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. II | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | Harburger TB | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
9 | SC Hansa 11 | 21 | -17 | 27 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 21 | -10 | 25 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
12 | Niendorf II | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Int. Eidelstedt | 21 | -27 | 20 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 21 | -43 | 18 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 20 | -52 | 14 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 21 | -48 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...