MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Slavoj | 2:0 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) POH | 0:3 | Presov (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
389 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
(6.) Myjava | 2:1 | FK SNV (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
534 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Slovan | 0:5 | Lipt. (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 31' | |||
0:5 | 45+2' | |||
(4.) MSK Po | 4:3 | Dynamo (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
895 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) Puchov | 5:0 | FC Pet (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Zilina | 3:4 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
142 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
3:3 | 76' | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 2:2 | FK Hum (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
330 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 6 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Puchov | 6 | 15 | 16 | |
3 | Tatran Presov | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
5 | Spartak Myjava | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Lipt. Mikulas | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
7 | Slovan U21 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | MSK Zilina B | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Slavoj Trebisov | 6 | -6 | 9 | |
10 | FC Petrzalka | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Pohronie | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | STK Samorin | 6 | -13 | 5 | |
13 | Dolny Kubin | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Humenne | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 6 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 6 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...