Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVHR | 5:0 | TuRa (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SC Vic | 0:2 | NTSV (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCS | 3:0 | FCT (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
80' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DSV | 0:5 | FCA (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) AFC | 0:2 | ETSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.519 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Paloma | 1:1 | Sasel (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
160 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HEBC | 0:2 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVR | 3:0 | Cordi (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) B08 | 1:0 | FCU (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 29 | 55 | 69 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 29 | 54 | 68 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 29 | 26 | 55 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 29 | 23 | 53 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 29 | 25 | 52 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 29 | 10 | 43 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 29 | -2 | 42 | |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 29 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 29 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 29 | 22 | 39 | |
11 | SV Halstenbek | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | Concordia | 29 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 29 | -33 | 25 | |
16 | FC Türkiye | 29 | -35 | 22 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 29 | -50 | 20 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 29 | -75 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...