Artem Rebrov
www.spartak.com
Currently working as:
Team Organiser
Club:
Spartak Moscow
Detailed stats of Artem Rebrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 122 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 140 | 47 | 10.717' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 270' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 14 | 3 | 810' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 14 | 2.520' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | 2 / - / - | 34 | 7 | 2.160' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 37 | 8 | 2.520' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 3 | 630' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 3 | 360' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 4 | 654' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - / - / 1 | 4 | 4 | 565' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 48' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/03 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/03 | A | (2.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/03 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (2.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/03 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/03 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/03 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/03 | H | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/03 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (3.) | Uralan (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/03 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | H | (5.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/04 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/04 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/04 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/04 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (8.) | Spartak-Alania (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/04 | H | (8.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (14.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (14.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/04 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/15/04 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/04 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/04 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/04 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 48' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (8.) | Alania (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (10.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | 25' | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | A | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (11.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (9.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:5 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (5.) | Alania (16.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (12.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/14 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | Ural (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | H | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (7.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (7.) | Rostov (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (6.) | Ufa (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (2.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (10.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (9.) | Tosno (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (9.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (2.) | Sochi (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | H | (2.) | Ural (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | H | (2.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | Ural (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | H | (10.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Ufa (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | A | (10.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/21 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 326, Starting eleven: 119, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 204, Suspended: 0, Injured: 36 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
16 | Nov 17, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
1 | Apr 28, 2004 | 3 | - |