FK Kolomna
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.38 | 9:9 | 675 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0.44 | 6:15 | 644 |
Overall balance | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 15:24 | 659 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Kolomna | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Ararat Moskau | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 200 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 17, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Loko-Kazanka M. (10.) | Kolomna (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 250 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Kolomna (12.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 1.200 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Murom (13.) | Kolomna (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 2.080 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | Kolomna (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 700 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | Kolomna (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Denis Evsikov | 720 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Kolomna (12.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | Denis Evsikov | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | Zvezda S-Pb (14.) | Kolomna (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Denis Evsikov | 450 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Kolomna (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 700 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 5:30 PM | Energia V. Luki (12.) | Kolomna (13.) | 5-3-2 | Denis Evsikov | 600 | 4:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Pskov-747 (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 500 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | Kolomna (13.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 700 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | Olimp Khimki (7.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 150 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | Kolomna (13.) | Leningradets (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 300 | 3:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Znamya Truda (13.) | Kolomna (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 550 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:30 PM | Kolomna (13.) | Murom (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Denis Evsikov | 500 | 3:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | Denis Evsikov | 500 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | Kolomna (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | Denis Evsikov | 300 | 1:0 |