Vladislav Ryzhkov
www.fcurojai.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 28, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Voronezh
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vladislav Ryzhkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 91 | 10 | - | 9 / - / - | 4.670' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 368' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 83' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 465' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.430' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 20 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 966' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 26 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 894' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 203' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo II (4.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/06 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/06 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/27/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 0:5 | 37' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4:1 | 72' | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/07 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/07 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (12.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:2 | 44' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (5.) | 7:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:5 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (8.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 5:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:2 | 75' | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 4:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/08 | A | (3.) | Khimki II (13.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (14.) | 4:1 | 42' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/08 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 3:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (5.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/08 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (7.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:3 | 56' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (1.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/08 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 5:4 | 19' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 5:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (6.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:5 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (1.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (4.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (10.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (15.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:0 | 32' | 52' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 3:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 7/5/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/20/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 3:1 | 83' | 84' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (10.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Terek II (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/14 | A | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (11.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/14 | H | (12.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/14 | A | (9.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Torpedo II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | H | (8.) | Ural II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/14 | H | (9.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/15 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | H | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (16.) | Ural II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (16.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/16 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/16 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/17 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/17 | H | (14.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/17 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |